Brexit Games

How did YOUR MP vote in crunch Brexit poll? Full list of results

How did YOUR MP vote in crunch Brexit poll? Full list of results

THERESA Might’s Brexit deal has simply been shot down by MPs in the Home of Commons.

Greater than 400 MPs determined the PM’s settlement with Brussels simply wasn’t ok, and stated they would not again it.

 MPs have voted on Brexit - giving Theresa May a historic thumping tonight

Reuters

MPs have voted on Brexit – giving Theresa Might a historic thumping tonight

After greater than a month of making an attempt to get extra concessions from the EU, most politicians stated it nonetheless wasn’t sufficient to get them them on board.

However the Home of Commons was divided, with MPs on each side going towards their get together bosses to vote how they needed.

This is the complete results on the primary movement on the Brexit deal.

For the deal: Tory Authorities

Nigel Adams (Conservative – Selby and Ainsty)

Bim Afolami (Conservative – Hitchin and Harpenden)

Peter Aldous (Conservative – Waveney)

Stuart Andrew (Conservative – Pudsey)

Edward Argar (Conservative – Charnwood)

Victoria Atkins (Conservative – Louth and Horncastle)

Ian Austin (Labour – Dudley North)

Mrs Kemi Badenoch (Conservative – Saffron Walden)

Harriett Baldwin (Conservative – West Worcestershire)

Stephen Barclay (Conservative – North East Cambridgeshire)

Sir Kevin Barron (Labour – Rother Valley)

Sir Henry Bellingham (Conservative – North West Norfolk)

Richard Benyon (Conservative – Newbury)

Sir Paul Beresford (Conservative – Mole Valley)

Jake Berry (Conservative – Rossendale and Darwen)

Nick Boles (Conservative – Grantham and Stamford)

Sir Peter Bottomley (Conservative – Worthing West)

Andrew Bowie (Conservative – West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine)

Karen Bradley (Conservative – Staffordshire Moorlands)

Jack Brereton (Conservative – Stoke-on-Trent South)

Steve Brine (Conservative – Winchester)

James Brokenshire (Conservative – Previous Bexley and Sidcup)

Robert Buckland (Conservative – South Swindon)

Alex Burghart (Conservative – Brentwood and Ongar)

Alistair Burt (Conservative – North East Bedfordshire)

Alun Cairns (Conservative – Vale of Glamorgan)

James Cartlidge (Conservative – South Suffolk)

Alex Chalk (Conservative – Cheltenham)

Jo Churchill (Conservative – Bury St Edmunds)

Colin Clark (Conservative – Gordon)

Greg Clark (Conservative – Tunbridge Wells)

Mr Kenneth Clarke (Conservative – Rushcliffe)

James Cleverly (Conservative – Braintree)

Sir Geoffrey Clifton-Brown (Conservative – The Cotswolds)

Dr Therese Coffey (Conservative – Suffolk Coastal)

Alberto Costa (Conservative – South Leicestershire)

Mr Geoffrey Cox (Conservative – Torridge and West Devon)

Stephen Crabb (Conservative – Preseli Pembrokeshire)

Chris Davies (Conservative – Brecon and Radnorshire)

David T. C. Davies (Conservative – Monmouth)

Glyn Davies (Conservative – Montgomeryshire)

Mims Davies (Conservative – Eastleigh)

Caroline Dinenage (Conservative – Gosport)

Mr Jonathan Djanogly (Conservative – Huntingdon)

Leo Docherty (Conservative – Aldershot)

Michelle Donelan (Conservative – Chippenham)

Oliver Dowden (Conservative – Hertsmere)

Jackie Doyle-Worth (Conservative – Thurrock)

David Duguid (Conservative – Banff and Buchan)

Sir Alan Duncan (Conservative – Rutland and Melton)

Mr Philip Dunne (Conservative – Ludlow)

Michael Ellis (Conservative – Northampton North)

Mr Tobias Ellwood (Conservative – Bournemouth East)

George Eustice (Conservative – Camborne and Redruth)

Frank Area (Unbiased – Birkenhead)

Mark Subject (Conservative – Cities of London and Westminster)

Vicky Ford (Conservative – Chelmsford)

Kevin Foster (Conservative – Torbay)

Dr Liam Fox (Conservative – North Somerset)

Lucy Frazer (Conservative – South East Cambridgeshire)

George Freeman (Conservative – Mid Norfolk)

Mike Freer (Conservative – Finchley and Golders Inexperienced)

Sir Roger Gale (Conservative – North Thanet)

Mark Garnier (Conservative – Wyre Forest)

Mr David Gauke (Conservative – South West Hertfordshire)

Ms Nusrat Ghani (Conservative – Wealden)

Nick Gibb (Conservative – Bognor Regis and Littlehampton)

Dame Cheryl Gillan (Conservative – Chesham and Amersham)

John Glen (Conservative – Salisbury)

Mr Robert Goodwill (Conservative – Scarborough and Whitby)

Michael Gove (Conservative – Surrey Heath)

Luke Graham (Conservative – Ochil and South Perthshire)

Richard Graham (Conservative – Gloucester)

Invoice Grant (Conservative – Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock)

Mrs Helen Grant (Conservative – Maidstone and The Weald)

Chris Grayling (Conservative – Epsom and Ewell)

Damian Inexperienced (Conservative – Ashford)

Andrew Griffiths (Conservative – Burton)

Kirstene Hair (Conservative – Angus)

Luke Corridor (Conservative – Thornbury and Yate)

Mr Philip Hammond (Conservative – Runnymede and Weybridge)

Stephen Hammond (Conservative – Wimbledon)

Matt Hancock (Conservative – West Suffolk)

Richard Harrington (Conservative – Watford)

Rebecca Harris (Conservative – Citadel Level)

Trudy Harrison (Conservative – Copeland)

Simon Hart (Conservative – Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire)

Sir Oliver Heald (Conservative – North East Hertfordshire)

James Heappey (Conservative – Wells)

Chris Heaton-Harris (Conservative – Daventry)

Peter Heaton-Jones (Conservative – North Devon)

Nick Herbert (Conservative – Arundel and South Downs)

Woman Hermon (Unbiased – North Down)

Mr Damian Hinds (Conservative – East Hampshire)

Simon Hoare (Conservative – North Dorset)

George Hollingbery (Conservative – Meon Valley)

Kevin Hollinrake (Conservative – Thirsk and Malton)

John Howell (Conservative – Henley)

Nigel Huddleston (Conservative – Mid Worcestershire)

Mr Jeremy Hunt (Conservative – South West Surrey)

Mr Nick Hurd (Conservative – Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner)

Mr Alister Jack (Conservative – Dumfries and Galloway)

Margot James (Conservative – Stourbridge)

Sajid Javid (Conservative – Bromsgrove)

Robert Jenrick (Conservative – Newark)

Dr Caroline Johnson (Conservative – Sleaford and North Hykeham)

Andrew Jones (Conservative – Harrogate and Knaresborough)

Mr Marcus Jones (Conservative – Nuneaton)

Gillian Keegan (Conservative – Chichester)

Seema Kennedy (Conservative – South Ribble)

Stephen Kerr (Conservative – Stirling)

Julian Knight (Conservative – Solihull)

Kwasi Kwarteng (Conservative – Spelthorne)

Mark Lancaster (Conservative – Milton Keynes North)

Andrea Leadsom (Conservative – South Northamptonshire)

Jeremy Lefroy (Conservative – Stafford)

Sir Edward Leigh (Conservative – Gainsborough)

Sir Oliver Letwin (Conservative – West Dorset)

Brandon Lewis (Conservative – Nice Yarmouth)

Mr David Lidington (Conservative – Aylesbury)

Stephen Lloyd (Unbiased – Eastbourne)

Jack Lopresti (Conservative – Filton and Bradley Stoke)

Rachel Maclean (Conservative – Redditch)

Alan Mak (Conservative – Havant)

Package Malthouse (Conservative – North West Hampshire)

John Mann (Labour – Bassetlaw)

Paul Masterton (Conservative – East Renfrewshire)

Mrs Theresa Might (Conservative – Maidenhead)

Paul Maynard (Conservative – Blackpool North and Cleveleys)

Sir Patrick McLoughlin (Conservative – Derbyshire Dales)

Mark Menzies (Conservative – Fylde)

Huw Merriman (Conservative – Bexhill and Battle)

Mrs Maria Miller (Conservative – Basingstoke)

Amanda Milling (Conservative – Cannock Chase)

Anne Milton (Conservative – Guildford)

Penny Mordaunt (Conservative – Portsmouth North)

Nicky Morgan (Conservative – Loughborough)

David Morris (Conservative – Morecambe and Lunesdale)

James Morris (Conservative – Halesowen and Rowley Regis)

David Mundell (Conservative – Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale)

Dr Andrew Murrison (Conservative – South West Wiltshire)

Robert Neill (Conservative – Bromley and Chislehurst)

Sarah Newton (Conservative – Truro and Falmouth)

Caroline Nokes (Conservative – Romsey and Southampton North)

Jesse Norman (Conservative – Hereford and South Herefordshire)

Neil O’Brien (Conservative – Harborough)

Man Opperman (Conservative – Hexham)

Neil Parish (Conservative – Tiverton and Honiton)

Mark Pawsey (Conservative – Rugby)

John Penrose (Conservative – Weston-super-Mare)

Andrew Percy (Conservative – Brigg and Goole)

Claire Perry (Conservative – Devizes)

Chris Philp (Conservative – Croydon South)

Christopher Pincher (Conservative – Tamworth)

Dr Dan Poulter (Conservative – Central Suffolk and North Ipswich)

Rebecca Pow (Conservative – Taunton Deane)

Victoria Prentis (Conservative – Banbury)

Mr Mark Prisk (Conservative – Hertford and Stortford)

Jeremy Quin (Conservative – Horsham)

Mary Robinson (Conservative – Cheadle)

Amber Rudd (Conservative – Hastings and Rye)

David Rutley (Conservative – Macclesfield)

Antoinette Sandbach (Conservative – Eddisbury)

Paul Scully (Conservative – Sutton and Cheam)

Mr Bob Seely (Conservative – Isle of Wight)

Andrew Selous (Conservative – South West Bedfordshire)

Alok Sharma (Conservative – Studying West)

Alec Shelbrooke (Conservative – Elmet and Rothwell)

Mr Keith Simpson (Conservative – Broadland)

Chris Skidmore (Conservative – Kingswood)
Chloe Smith (Conservative – Norwich North)

Julian Smith (Conservative – Skipton and Ripon)

Sir Nicholas Soames (Conservative – Mid Sussex)

Dame Caroline Spelman (Conservative – Meriden)

Mark Spencer (Conservative – Sherwood)

Andrew Stephenson (Conservative – Pendle)

John Stevenson (Conservative – Carlisle)

Rory Stewart (Conservative – Penrith and The Border)

Sir Gary Streeter (Conservative – South West Devon)

Mel Stride (Conservative – Central Devon)

Graham Stuart (Conservative – Beverley and Holderness)

Rishi Sunak (Conservative – Richmond (Yorks))

Sir Desmond Swayne (Conservative – New Forest West)

Maggie Throup (Conservative – Erewash)

Kelly Tolhurst (Conservative – Rochester and Strood)

Justin Tomlinson (Conservative – North Swindon)

David Tredinnick (Conservative – Bosworth)

Elizabeth Truss (Conservative – South West Norfolk)

Tom Tugendhat (Conservative – Tonbridge and Malling)

Mr Edward Vaizey (Conservative – Wantage)

Mr Charles Walker (Conservative – Broxbourne)

Mr Robin Walker (Conservative – Worcester)

Mr Ben Wallace (Conservative – Wyre and Preston North)

David Warburton (Conservative – Somerton and Frome)

Matt Warman (Conservative – Boston and Skegness)

Helen Whately (Conservative – Faversham and Mid Kent)

Mrs Heather Wheeler (Conservative – South Derbyshire)

Craig Whittaker (Conservative – Calder Valley)

Gavin Williamson (Conservative – South Staffordshire)

Mike Wooden (Conservative – Dudley South)

Jeremy Wright (Conservative – Kenilworth and Southam)

Nadhim Zahawi (Conservative – Stratford-on-Avon)

 Theresa May was dealt a damning defeat earlier

Reuters

Theresa Might was dealt a damning defeat earlier

 John Bercow didn't vote as he is the Speaker

Reuters

John Bercow did not vote as he’s the Speaker

 The record defeat has never been seen before in the Commons

PRU

The document defeat has by no means been seen earlier than in the Commons

Towards the deal: Labour, SNP, Lib Dems, DUP and a few Tories

Ms Diane Abbott (Labour – Hackney North and Stoke Newington)

Debbie Abrahams (Labour – Oldham East and Saddleworth)

Adam Afriyie (Conservative – Windsor)

Rushanara Ali (Labour – Bethnal Inexperienced and Bow)

Lucy Allan (Conservative – Telford)

Heidi Allen (Conservative – South Cambridgeshire)

Dr Rosena Allin-Khan (Labour – Tooting)

Mike Amesbury (Labour – Weaver Vale)

Sir David Amess (Conservative – Southend West)

Tonia Antoniazzi (Labour – Gower)

Jonathan Ashworth (Labour (Co-op) – Leicester South)

Mr Richard Bacon (Conservative – South Norfolk)

Mr Adrian Bailey (Labour (Co-op) – West Bromwich West)

Mr Steve Baker (Conservative – Wycombe)

Hannah Bardell (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Livingston)

Mr John Baron (Conservative – Basildon and Billericay)

Guto Bebb (Conservative – Aberconwy)

Margaret Beckett (Labour – Derby South)

Hilary Benn (Labour – Leeds Central)

Luciana Berger (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, Wavertree)

Mr Clive Betts (Labour – Sheffield South East)

Mhairi Black (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Paisley and Renfrewshire South)

Ian Blackford (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Ross, Skye and Lochaber)

Bob Blackman (Conservative – Harrow East)

Kirsty Blackman (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Aberdeen North)

Dr Roberta Blackman-Woods (Labour – Metropolis of Durham)

Paul Blomfield (Labour – Sheffield Central)

Crispin Blunt (Conservative – Reigate)

Mr Peter Bone (Conservative – Wellingborough)

Tracy Brabin (Labour (Co-op) – Batley and Spen)

Ben Bradley (Conservative – Mansfield)

Mr Ben Bradshaw (Labour – Exeter)

Sir Graham Brady (Conservative – Altrincham and Sale West)

Tom Brake (Liberal Democrat – Carshalton and Wallington)

Suella Braverman (Conservative – Fareham)

Kevin Brennan (Labour – Cardiff West)

Andrew Bridgen (Conservative – North West Leicestershire)

Deidre Brock (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Edinburgh North and Leith)

Alan Brown (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Kilmarnock and Loudoun)

Lyn Brown (Labour – West Ham)

Mr Nicholas Brown (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne East)

Fiona Bruce (Conservative – Congleton)

Chris Bryant (Labour – Rhondda)

Ms Karen Buck (Labour – Westminster North)

Richard Burden (Labour – Birmingham, Northfield)

Richard Burgon (Labour – Leeds East)

Conor Burns (Conservative – Bournemouth West)

Daybreak Butler (Labour – Brent Central)

Liam Byrne (Labour – Birmingham, Hodge Hill)

Sir Vince Cable (Liberal Democrat – Twickenham)

Ruth Cadbury (Labour – Brentford and Isleworth)

Dr Lisa Cameron (Scottish Nationwide Get together – East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow)

Mr Gregory Campbell (Democratic Unionist Social gathering – East Londonderry)

Mr Ronnie Campbell (Labour – Blyth Valley)

Sir Alan Campbell (Labour – Tynemouth)

Dan Carden (Labour – Liverpool, Walton)

Mr Alistair Carmichael (Liberal Democrat – Orkney and Shetland)

Sir William Money (Conservative – Stone)

Maria Caulfield (Conservative – Lewes)

Sarah Champion (Labour – Rotherham)

Douglas Chapman (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Dunfermline and West Fife)

Jenny Chapman (Labour – Darlington)

Bambos Charalambous (Labour – Enfield, Southgate)

Joanna Cherry (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Edinburgh South West)

Rehman Chishti (Conservative – Gillingham and Rainham)

Sir Christopher Chope (Conservative – Christchurch)

Mr Simon Clarke (Conservative – Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland)

Ann Clwyd (Labour – Cynon Valley)

Vernon Coaker (Labour – Gedling)

Ann Coffey (Labour – Stockport)

Damian Collins (Conservative – Folkestone and Hythe)

Julie Cooper (Labour – Burnley)

Rosie Cooper (Labour – West Lancashire)

Yvette Cooper (Labour – Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford)

Jeremy Corbyn (Labour – Islington North)

Robert Courts (Conservative – Witney)

Ronnie Cowan (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Inverclyde)

Neil Coyle (Labour – Bermondsey and Previous Southwark)

Sir David Crausby (Labour – Bolton North East)

Angela Crawley (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Lanark and Hamilton East)

Mary Creagh (Labour – Wakefield)

Stella Creasy (Labour (Co-op) – Walthamstow)

Tracey Crouch (Conservative – Chatham and Aylesford)

Jon Cruddas (Labour – Dagenham and Rainham)

John Cryer (Labour – Leyton and Wanstead)

Judith Cummins (Labour – Bradford South)

Alex Cunningham (Labour – Stockton North)

Mr Jim Cunningham (Labour – Coventry South)

Janet Daby (Labour – Lewisham East)

Nic Dakin (Labour – Scunthorpe)

Sir Edward Davey (Liberal Democrat – Kingston and Surbiton)

Wayne David (Labour – Caerphilly)

Geraint Davies (Labour (Co-op) – Swansea West)

Philip Davies (Conservative – Shipley)

Mr David Davis (Conservative – Haltemprice and Howden)

Martyn Day (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Linlithgow and East Falkirk)

Marsha De Cordova (Labour – Battersea)

Gloria De Piero (Labour – Ashfield)

Thangam Debbonaire (Labour – Bristol West)

Emma Dent Coad (Labour – Kensington)

Mr Tanmanjeet Singh Dhesi (Labour – Slough)

Martin Docherty-Hughes (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – West Dunbartonshire)

Anneliese Dodds (Labour (Co-op) – Oxford East)

Nigel Dodds (Democratic Unionist Celebration – Belfast North)

Sir Jeffrey M. Donaldson (Democratic Unionist Get together – Lagan Valley)

Ms Nadine Dorries (Conservative – Mid Bedfordshire)

Steve Double (Conservative – St Austell and Newquay)

Stephen Doughty (Labour (Co-op) – Cardiff South and Penarth)

Peter Dowd (Labour – Bootle)

Richard Drax (Conservative – South Dorset)

Dr David Drew (Labour (Co-op) – Stroud)

Jack Dromey (Labour – Birmingham, Erdington)

James Duddridge (Conservative – Rochford and Southend East)

Rosie Duffield (Labour – Canterbury)

Mr Iain Duncan Smith (Conservative – Chingford and Woodford Inexperienced)

Maria Eagle (Labour – Garston and Halewood)

Ms Angela Eagle (Labour – Wallasey)

Jonathan Edwards (Plaid Cymru – Carmarthen East and Dinefwr)

Clive Efford (Labour – Eltham)

Julie Elliott (Labour – Sunderland Central)

Dame Louise Ellman (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, Riverside)

Chris Elmore (Labour – Ogmore)

Charlie Elphicke (Conservative – Dover)

Invoice Esterson (Labour – Sefton Central)

Chris Evans (Labour (Co-op) – Islwyn)

Mr Nigel Evans (Conservative – Ribble Valley)

Sir David Evennett (Conservative – Bexleyheath and Crayford)

Michael Fabricant (Conservative – Lichfield)

Sir Michael Fallon (Conservative – Sevenoaks)

Paul Farrelly (Labour – Newcastle-under-Lyme)

Tim Farron (Liberal Democrat – Westmorland and Lonsdale)

Marion Fellows (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Motherwell and Wishaw)

Jim Fitzpatrick (Labour – Poplar and Limehouse)

Colleen Fletcher (Labour – Coventry North East)

Caroline Flint (Labour – Don Valley)

Yvonne Fovargue (Labour – Makerfield)

Mr Mark Francois (Conservative – Rayleigh and Wickford)

James Frith (Labour – Bury North)

Gill Furniss (Labour – Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough)

Mr Marcus Fysh (Conservative – Yeovil)

Hugh Gaffney (Labour – Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill)

Mike Gapes (Labour (Co-op) – Ilford South)

Barry Gardiner (Labour – Brent North)

Ruth George (Labour – Excessive Peak)

Stephen Gethins (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – North East Fife)

Patricia Gibson (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – North Ayrshire and Arran)

Preet Kaur Gill (Labour (Co-op) – Birmingham, Edgbaston)

Paul Girvan (Democratic Unionist Social gathering – South Antrim)

Mary Glindon (Labour – North Tyneside)

Mr Roger Godsiff (Labour – Birmingham, Corridor Inexperienced)

Zac Goldsmith (Conservative – Richmond Park)

Helen Goodman (Labour – Bishop Auckland)

Patrick Grady (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Glasgow North)

Peter Grant (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Glenrothes)

James Grey (Conservative – North Wiltshire)

Neil Grey (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Airdrie and Shotts)

Chris Inexperienced (Conservative – Bolton West)

Kate Inexperienced (Labour – Stretford and Urmston)

Justine Greening (Conservative – Putney)

Lilian Greenwood (Labour – Nottingham South)

Margaret Greenwood (Labour – Wirral West)

Mr Dominic Grieve (Conservative – Beaconsfield)

Nia Griffith (Labour – Llanelli)

John Grogan (Labour – Keighley)

Andrew Gwynne (Labour – Denton and Reddish)

Mr Sam Gyimah (Conservative – East Surrey)

Louise Haigh (Labour – Sheffield, Heeley)

Robert Halfon (Conservative – Harlow)

Fabian Hamilton (Labour – Leeds North East)

Greg Palms (Conservative – Chelsea and Fulham)

David Hanson (Labour – Delyn)

Emma Hardy (Labour – Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle)

Ms Harriet Harman (Labour – Camberwell and Peckham)

Mr Mark Harper (Conservative – Forest of Dean)

Carolyn Harris (Labour – Swansea East)

Helen Hayes (Labour – Dulwich and West Norwood)

Sir John Hayes (Conservative – South Holland and The Deepings)

Sue Hayman (Labour – Workington)

John Healey (Labour – Wentworth and Dearne)

Gordon Henderson (Conservative – Sittingbourne and Sheppey)

Sir Mark Hendrick (Labour (Co-op) – Preston)

Drew Hendry (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey)

Mr Stephen Hepburn (Labour – Jarrow)

Mike Hill (Labour – Hartlepool)

Meg Hillier (Labour (Co-op) – Hackney South and Shoreditch)

Wera Hobhouse (Liberal Democrat – Tub)

Dame Margaret Hodge (Labour – Barking)

Mrs Sharon Hodgson (Labour – Washington and Sunderland West)

Kate Hoey (Labour – Vauxhall)

Kate Hollern (Labour – Blackburn)

Mr Philip Hollobone (Conservative – Kettering)

Adam Holloway (Conservative – Gravesham)

Kelvin Hopkins (Unbiased – Luton North)

Stewart Hosie (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Dundee East)

Mr George Howarth (Labour – Knowsley)

Eddie Hughes (Conservative – Walsall North)

Dr Rupa Huq (Labour – Ealing Central and Acton)

Imran Hussain (Labour – Bradford East)

Christine Jardine (Liberal Democrat – Edinburgh West)

Dan Jarvis (Labour – Barnsley Central)

Mr Ranil Jayawardena (Conservative – North East Hampshire)

Sir Bernard Jenkin (Conservative – Harwich and North Essex)

Andrea Jenkyns (Conservative – Morley and Outwood)

Boris Johnson (Conservative – Uxbridge and South Ruislip)

Diana Johnson (Labour – Kingston upon Hull North)

Gareth Johnson (Conservative – Dartford)

Joseph Johnson (Conservative – Orpington)

Darren Jones (Labour – Bristol North West)

Gerald Jones (Labour – Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney)

Graham P Jones (Labour – Hyndburn)

Helen Jones (Labour – Warrington North)

Mr David Jones (Conservative – Clwyd West)

Mr Kevan Jones (Labour – North Durham)

Sarah Jones (Labour – Croydon Central)

Susan Elan Jones (Labour – Clwyd South)

Mike Kane (Labour – Wythenshawe and Sale East)

Daniel Kawczynski (Conservative – Shrewsbury and Atcham)

Barbara Keeley (Labour – Worsley and Eccles South)

Liz Kendall (Labour – Leicester West)

Afzal Khan (Labour – Manchester, Gorton)

Ged Killen (Labour (Co-op) – Rutherglen and Hamilton West)

Stephen Kinnock (Labour – Aberavon)

Sir Greg Knight (Conservative – East Yorkshire)

Peter Kyle (Labour – Hove)

Lesley Laird (Labour – Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath)

Ben Lake (Plaid Cymru – Ceredigion)

Norman Lamb (Liberal Democrat – North Norfolk)

Mr David Lammy (Labour – Tottenham)

John Lamont (Conservative – Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk)

Mrs Pauline Latham (Conservative – Mid Derbyshire)

Ian Lavery (Labour – Wansbeck)

Chris Regulation (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Dundee West)

Dr Phillip Lee (Conservative – Bracknell)

Karen Lee (Labour – Lincoln)

Mr Chris Leslie (Labour (Co-op) – Nottingham East)

Mrs Emma Lewell-Buck (Labour – South Shields)

Andrew Lewer (Conservative – Northampton South)

Clive Lewis (Labour – Norwich South)

Dr Julian Lewis (Conservative – New Forest East)

Mr Ivan Lewis (Unbiased – Bury South)

Mr Ian Liddell-Grainger (Conservative – Bridgwater and West Somerset)

David Linden (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Glasgow East)

Emma Little Pengelly (Democratic Unionist Social gathering – Belfast South)

Tony Lloyd (Labour – Rochdale)

Rebecca Lengthy Bailey (Labour – Salford and Eccles)

Julia Lopez (Conservative – Hornchurch and Upminster)

Mr Jonathan Lord (Conservative – Woking)

Tim Loughton (Conservative – East Worthing and Shoreham)

Caroline Lucas (Inexperienced Celebration – Brighton, Pavilion)

Ian C. Lucas (Labour – Wrexham)

Holly Lynch (Labour – Halifax)

Craig Mackinlay (Conservative – South Thanet)

Angus Brendan MacNeil (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Na h-Eileanan an Iar)

Justin Madders (Labour – Ellesmere Port and Neston)

Mr Khalid Mahmood (Labour – Birmingham, Perry Barr)

Shabana Mahmood (Labour – Birmingham, Ladywood)

Mrs Anne Important (Conservative – St Albans)

Seema Malhotra (Labour (Co-op) – Feltham and Heston)

Scott Mann (Conservative – North Cornwall)

Gordon Marsden (Labour – Blackpool South)

Sandy Martin (Labour – Ipswich)

Rachael Maskell (Labour (Co-op) – York Central)

Christian Matheson (Labour – Metropolis of Chester)

Steve McCabe (Labour – Birmingham, Selly Oak)

Kerry McCarthy (Labour – Bristol East)

Siobhain McDonagh (Labour – Mitcham and Morden)

Andy McDonald (Labour – Middlesbrough)

Stewart Malcolm McDonald (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Glasgow South)

Stuart C. McDonald (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East)

John McDonnell (Labour – Hayes and Harlington)

Mr Pat McFadden (Labour – Wolverhampton South East)

Conor McGinn (Labour – St Helens North)

Alison McGovern (Labour – Wirral South)

Liz McInnes (Labour – Heywood and Middleton)

Catherine McKinnell (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne North)

Jim McMahon (Labour (Co-op) – Oldham West and Royton)

Anna McMorrin (Labour – Cardiff North)

John McNally (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Falkirk)

Stephen McPartland (Conservative – Stevenage)

Esther McVey (Conservative – Tatton)

Ian Mearns (Labour – Gateshead)

Johnny Mercer (Conservative – Plymouth, Moor View)

Stephen Metcalfe (Conservative – South Basildon and East Thurrock)

Edward Miliband (Labour – Doncaster North)

Nigel Mills (Conservative – Amber Valley)

Mr Andrew Mitchell (Conservative – Sutton Coldfield)

Carol Monaghan (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Glasgow North West)

Mrs Madeleine Moon (Labour – Bridgend)

Damien Moore (Conservative – Southport)

Layla Moran (Liberal Democrat – Oxford West and Abingdon)

Jessica Morden (Labour – Newport East)

Stephen Morgan (Labour – Portsmouth South)

Anne Marie Morris (Conservative – Newton Abbot)

Grahame Morris (Labour – Easington)

Ian Murray (Labour – Edinburgh South)

Mrs Sheryll Murray (Conservative – South East Cornwall)

Lisa Nandy (Labour – Wigan)

Gavin Newlands (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Paisley and Renfrewshire North)

Alex Norris (Labour (Co-op) – Nottingham North)

Dr Matthew Offord (Conservative – Hendon)

Brendan O’Hara (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Argyll and Bute)

Jared O’Mara (Unbiased – Sheffield, Hallam)

Fiona Onasanya (Unbiased – Peterborough)

Melanie Onn (Labour – Nice Grimsby)

Chi Onwurah (Labour – Newcastle upon Tyne Central)

Kate Osamor (Labour (Co-op) – Edmonton)

Albert Owen (Labour – Ynys M?n)

Ian Paisley (Democratic Unionist Get together – North Antrim)

Priti Patel (Conservative – Witham)

Mr Owen Paterson (Conservative – North Shropshire)

Stephanie Peacock (Labour – Barnsley East)

Teresa Pearce (Labour – Erith and Thamesmead)

Sir Mike Penning (Conservative – Hemel Hempstead)

Matthew Pennycook (Labour – Greenwich and Woolwich)

Toby Perkins (Labour – Chesterfield)

Jess Phillips (Labour – Birmingham, Yardley)

Bridget Phillipson (Labour – Houghton and Sunderland South)

Laura Pidcock (Labour – North West Durham)

Jo Platt (Labour (Co-op) – Leigh)

Luke Pollard (Labour (Co-op) – Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport)

Stephen Pound (Labour – Ealing North)

Lucy Powell (Labour (Co-op) – Manchester Central)

Mark Pritchard (Conservative – The Wrekin)

Tom Pursglove (Conservative – Corby)

Will Quince (Conservative – Colchester)

Yasmin Qureshi (Labour – Bolton South East)

Dominic Raab (Conservative – Esher and Walton)

Faisal Rashid (Labour – Warrington South)

Angela Rayner (Labour – Ashton-under-Lyne)

John Redwood (Conservative – Wokingham)

Mr Steve Reed (Labour (Co-op) – Croydon North)

Christina Rees (Labour (Co-op) – Neath)

Mr Jacob Rees-Mogg (Conservative – North East Somerset)

Ellie Reeves (Labour – Lewisham West and Penge)

Rachel Reeves (Labour – Leeds West)

Emma Reynolds (Labour – Wolverhampton North East)

Jonathan Reynolds (Labour (Co-op) – Stalybridge and Hyde)

Ms Marie Rimmer (Labour – St Helens South and Whiston)

Mr Laurence Robertson (Conservative – Tewkesbury)

Gavin Robinson (Democratic Unionist Celebration – Belfast East)

Mr Geoffrey Robinson (Labour – Coventry North West)

Matt Rodda (Labour – Studying East)

Andrew Rosindell (Conservative – Romford)

Douglas Ross (Conservative – Moray)

Danielle Rowley (Labour – Midlothian)

Lee Rowley (Conservative – North East Derbyshire)

Chris Ruane (Labour – Vale of Clwyd)

Lloyd Russell-Moyle (Labour (Co-op) – Brighton, Kemptown)

Joan Ryan (Labour – Enfield North)

Liz Saville Roberts (Plaid Cymru – Dwyfor Meirionnydd)

Naz Shah (Labour – Bradford West)

Jim Shannon (Democratic Unionist Social gathering – Strangford)

Grant Shapps (Conservative – Welwyn Hatfield)

Mr Virendra Sharma (Labour – Ealing, Southall)

Mr Barry Sheerman (Labour (Co-op) – Huddersfield)

Tommy Sheppard (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Edinburgh East)

Paula Sherriff (Labour – Dewsbury)

Mr Gavin Shuker (Labour (Co-op) – Luton South)

Tulip Siddiq (Labour – Hampstead and Kilburn)

David Simpson (Democratic Unionist Celebration – Higher Bann)

Mr Dennis Skinner (Labour – Bolsover)

Andy Slaughter (Labour – Hammersmith)

Ruth Smeeth (Labour – Stoke-on-Trent North)

Angela Smith (Labour – Penistone and Stocksbridge)

Cat Smith (Labour – Lancaster and Fleetwood)

Eleanor Smith (Labour – Wolverhampton South West)

Henry Smith (Conservative – Crawley)

Jeff Smith (Labour – Manchester, Withington)

Laura Smith (Labour – Crewe and Nantwich)

Owen Smith (Labour – Pontypridd)

Royston Smith (Conservative – Southampton, Itchen)

Karin Smyth (Labour – Bristol South)

Gareth Snell (Labour (Co-op) – Stoke-on-Trent Central)

Alex Sobel (Labour (Co-op) – Leeds North West)

Anna Soubry (Conservative – Broxtowe)

John Spellar (Labour – Warley)

Keir Starmer (Labour – Holborn and St Pancras)

Chris Stephens (Scottish Nationwide Social gathering – Glasgow South West)

Jo Stevens (Labour – Cardiff Central)

Bob Stewart (Conservative – Beckenham)

Jamie Stone (Liberal Democrat – Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross)

Wes Streeting (Labour – Ilford North)

Graham Stringer (Labour – Blackley and Broughton)

Julian Sturdy (Conservative – York Outer)

Mr Paul Sweeney (Labour (Co-op) – Glasgow North East)

Jo Swinson (Liberal Democrat – East Dunbartonshire)

Sir Hugo Swire (Conservative – East Devon)

Sir Robert Syms (Conservative – Poole)

Mark Tami (Labour – Alyn and Deeside)

Alison Thewliss (Scottish Nationwide Celebration – Glasgow Central)

Derek Thomas (Conservative – St Ives)

Gareth Thomas (Labour (Co-op) – Harrow West)

Nick Thomas-Symonds (Labour – Torfaen)

Ross Thomson (Conservative – Aberdeen South)

Emily Thornberry (Labour – Islington South and Finsbury)

Stephen Timms (Labour – East Ham)

Michael Tomlinson (Conservative – Mid Dorset and North Poole)

Craig Tracey (Conservative – North Warwickshire)

Anne-Marie Trevelyan (Conservative – Berwick-upon-Tweed)

Jon Trickett (Labour – Hemsworth)

Anna Turley (Labour (Co-op) – Redcar)

Karl Turner (Labour – Kingston upon Hull East)

Derek Twigg (Labour – Halton)

Stephen Twigg (Labour (Co-op) – Liverpool, West Derby)

Liz Twist (Labour – Blaydon)

Chuka Umunna (Labour – Streatham)

Mr Shailesh Vara (Conservative – North West Cambridgeshire)

Keith Vaz (Labour – Leicester East)

Valerie Vaz (Labour – Walsall South)

Martin Vickers (Conservative – Cleethorpes)

Theresa Villiers (Conservative – Chipping Barnet)

Thelma Walker (Labour – Colne Valley)

Giles Watling (Conservative – Clacton)

Tom Watson (Labour – West Bromwich East)

Catherine West (Labour – Hornsey and Wooden Inexperienced)

Matt Western (Labour – Warwick and Leamington)

Dr Alan Whitehead (Labour – Southampton, Check)

Martin Whitfield (Labour – East Lothian)

Dr Philippa Whitford (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Central Ayrshire)

Mr John Whittingdale (Conservative – Maldon)

Invoice Wiggin (Conservative – North Herefordshire)

Dr Paul Williams (Labour – Stockton South)

Hywel Williams (Plaid Cymru – Arfon)

Chris Williamson (Labour – Derby North)

Phil Wilson (Labour – Sedgefield)

Sammy Wilson (Democratic Unionist Celebration – East Antrim)

Pete Wishart (Scottish Nationwide Get together – Perth and North Perthshire)

Dr Sarah Wollaston (Conservative – Totnes)

John Woodcock (Unbiased – Barrow and Furness)

Mr William Wragg (Conservative – Hazel Grove)

Mohammad Yasin (Labour – Bedford)

Daniel Zeichner (Labour – Cambridge)

Orfhlaith Begley (Sinn F?in – West Tyrone)

John Bercow (Speaker – Buckingham)

Mickey Brady (Sinn F?in – Newry and Armagh)

Paul Flynn (Labour – Newport West)

Michelle Gildernew (Sinn F?in – Fermanagh and South Tyrone)

Chris Hazzard (Sinn F?in – South Down)

Sir Lindsay Hoyle (Labour – Chorley)

Dame Eleanor Laing (Conservative – Epping Forest)

Paul Maskey (Sinn F?in – Belfast West)

Elisha McCallion (Sinn F?in – Foyle)

Francie Molloy (Sinn F?in – Mid Ulster)

Dame Rosie Winterton (Labour – Doncaster Central)

 Theresa May today lost her Brexit vote in the Commons

Theresa Might immediately misplaced her Brexit vote in the Commons

How will this all finish? Brexit outcomes defined

GENERAL ELECTION

The PM will face a no confidence vote tomorrow. However the DUP have already vowed to again her in it.

So it is fairly unlikely it can cross, leaving Labour red-faced but once more.

HOW LIKELY? 1/5

GOING SOFT

A cross-party group of MPs are frantically pushing an alternate Gentle Brexit plan which might substitute Mrs Might’s deal.

It might be welcomed by huge enterprise – however Brexit voters can be sad as a result of it will imply Britain accepting open borders, and following European guidelines with no say.

HOW LIKELY? three/5

HARD AS NAILS

Most of the Tory Brexiteers who oppose the PM’s deal need her to return to Brussels and strike a harder line.

However Eurocrats at present insist it is unimaginable to re-open negotiations.

HOW LIKELY? 2/5

REFERENDUM RE-RUN

Dozens of MPs are hell-bent on forcing Mrs Might to carry a second referendum so Britain can keep in the EU.

But with out the help of the Authorities it is unlikely the second vote might develop into a actuality.

HOW LIKELY? three/5

DEAL OR NO DEAL?

If Mrs Might can’t cross a deal, the authorized default is that we’ll depart the EU with no deal on March 29.

Regardless of the authorized place, the bulk of MPs insist they may take any measure essential to rule out No Deal.

HOW LIKELY? four/5

MAY TRIUMPHS – EVENTUALLY

Cupboard ministers stay adamant that a model of Theresa Might’s plan will ultimately move the Commons, even after dropping tonight.

They consider sceptical MPs will lose their nerve as Brexit Day approaches – terrified of both No Deal or a second referendum.

HOW LIKELY? three/5

Because the PM faces the darkest second of her profession after her deal was thrown out:

!perform(f,b,e,v,n,t,s)if(f.fbq)return;n=f.fbq=perform()n.callMethod?
n.callMethod.apply(n,arguments):n.queue.push(arguments);if(!f._fbq)f._fbq=n;
n.push=n;n.loaded=!zero;n.model=’2.zero’;n.queue=[];t=b.createElement(e);t.async=!zero;
t.src=v;s=b.getElementsByTagName(e)[0];s.parentNode.insertBefore(t,s)(window,
doc,’script’,’https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js’);
fbq(‘init’, ‘752905198150451’);
fbq(‘monitor’, “PageView”);